As of, 9/7/2016 @ 2:45 pm

2016 Master Registration

Register for the League 
League Homepage


Registration is closed for Fall 2016



Goalies:
  1. Connor Ernst - LaCrescent
  2. Ryan Booth - LaCrescent
  3. Zach Hansen - Waseca
  4. Gavin Christianson - LaCrescent
  5. Ryan Flanders - Austin 
  6. Zach Walston - Rochester Lourdes
  7. Cole Kundert - Dodge County
  8. League - League


0 OF 8 SPOTS REMAIN (GOALIES)

*We will only accept the FIRST 8 goalies into the league. We will place goalies onto other teams. 2 per team MAX.


Skaters:
  1. Ryan Johnson - Dodge County
  2. Thomas Hamlin - Dodge County
  3. Alex Nelson - Dodge County
  4. Keegan Kuhn - Dodge County
  5. Daniel Hadrath - Dodge County
  6. Marcus Hadrath - Dodge County
  7. Adam Colvin - Dodge County
  8. Peyton Johnson - Dodge County
  9. Isaiah Jensen - Dodge County
  10. Anthony Goins - Dodge County
  11. Mason Holzer - LaCrescent
  12. Jakob Hallback-Kettner - LaCrescent 
  13. Alex Boudreau - LaCrescent
  14. Hayden Hoiness - LaCrescent
  15. Lucas Wieser - LaCrescent
  16. Sam Boma - LaCrescent
  17. Garret Fields - LaCrescent
  18. Jake Boudreau - LaCrescent
  19. Jacob Hogan - LaCrescent
  20. Drew Wieser - LaCrescent
  21. Laudon Poellinger - LaCrescent
  22. Jory Danielson - LaCrescent
  23. Keaton Kelp - LaCrescent
  24. Carter Schmitz - LaCrescent
  25. Keaton Keip - LaCrescent
  26. Nicholas Ramstad - Red Wing
  27. Logan Sammon - Red Wing
  28. Peyton Hoehn - Waseca
  29. Jagger Johnson - Waseca
  30. Tristan Benson - Waseca
  31. Ben Priebe - Waseca
  32. Kenneth Johnson - Owatonna
  33. Landon Thurnau - Owatonna 
  34. Breck Henderson - Owatonna
  35. Adam Rehman - Owatonna
  36. Mitchell Mayer - Owatonna 
  37. Nicholas Smith - Owatonna
  38. Nick Sande - Owatonna
  39. Blake Pfieffer - Owatonna
  40. Braeden Meier - Owatonna
  41. Matt Wiese - Owatonna
  42. Vance Matejcek - Owatonna
  43. Leyton Matejcek - Owatonna
  44. Joseph Howell - Owatonna  
  45. Cameron Trout - Owatonna
  46. Carter DeYoung - Rochester Mayo
  47. David Villarama - Rochester Mayo
  48. Brent McElmury - Rochester Mayo
  49. Palmer Mickelson - Rochester Century
  50. Garret Formhals - Rochester Century
  51. Tyler Marcelletti - Rochester Century
  52. Colin Hallenland - Rochester Lourdes
  53. Chase Streiff - Austin
  54. Kaleb Ree - Austin
  55. Tanner Hoban - Austin
  56. Dylan Svoboda - Austin
  57. Jacob Halsey - Austin
  58. Tyler Hoban - Austin

10 of 68 spots remain (skaters)

Register for the League - Click here!